Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1. Sam Sanders, Manchester: 16.33 2. Zack Marshall, Manchester: 16.85 3. Aaron Lewis, LC Bird: 17.31 4. Keith Brown, Prince...

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
1. Sam Sanders, Manchester: 16.33
2. Zack Marshall, Manchester: 16.85
3. Aaron Lewis, LC Bird: 17.31
4. Keith Brown, Prince George: 19.10

Boys 100 Meters
1. Malik Gurley, Prince George: 11.01*
2. Lamar Davis, L.C. Bird: 11.42
3. Stevontae Walton, L.C. Bird: 11.44
4. Nadear Raymond, Meadowbrook: 11.45

Boys 200 Meters
1. Malik Gurley, Prince George: 22.21*
2. Nadear Raymond, Meadowbrook: 22.78
3. Stevontae Walton, L.C. Bird: 22.83
4. Joseph Kemp, Prince George: 22.89

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
1. Aaron Lewis, L.C. Bird: 43.02
2. Tavion Elliot, Prince George: 43.08
3. Zack Marshall, Manchester: 43.86
4. Brandon Evans, Prince George: 44.85

Boys 4 X 100 Meter Relay
1. Prince George- Kemp/Nash/Clerveaux/Gurley: 43.32*
2. L.C. Bird- Pate/Jemourri La Pierre/Davis/Jevon La Pierre: 43.62
3. Meadowbrook- Raymond/Bennett/Hewlett/Amos: 44.16
4. Manchester- Nuffer/Thrower/Sanders/Mason: 45.04

Boys 4 X 400 Meter Relay
1. Manchester- Poindexter/Mason/Hammel/Taminger: 3:29.61
2. Prince George- Samuel/Clerveaux/Stevens/Blocker: 3:30.07
3. Clover Hill- Slater/Bynum/McKnight/Thomas: 3:39.68
4. L.C. Bird- Lewis/O’Reilly/Green/Walton: 3:43.43

Boys 4 X 800 Meter Relay
1. Manchester- Smith/Donovan/Brown/Lucas: 8:28.24*
2. Prince George- Samuel/Maldonado/Wood/Stevens: 8:34.24
3. L.C. Bird- Harris/Alex/Sullivan/Scott: 8:38.24
4. Meadowbrook- Pope/Lane/Jones/Brown: 8:49.24

Boys High Jump
1. Zack Marshall, Manchester: 6’ 2” *
2T. Joseph Kemp, Prince George: 5’ 8”
2T. Jordan Jeter, Meadowbrook: 5’ 8”
4T. Lamar Davis, L.C. Bird: 5’ 6”
4T. Sam Burch, Prince George: 5’ 6”

Boys Long Jump
1. Anthony Warner, Matoaca: 20’ 6.75”
2. Sam Sanders, Manchester: 20’ 3.75”
3. Jemourri La Pierre, L.C. Bird: 19’ 9.75”
4. Quintara Tucker, Clover Hill: 19’ 6.75”

Boys Triple Jump
1. Anthony Warner, Matoaca: 43’ 9.25”
2. Quintara Tucker, Clover Hill: 43’ 5.50”
3. Nygil Johnson, Manchester: 42’ 2.75”
4. Jamal Stokes, Matoaca: 41’ 4.50”

Boys Shot Put
1. Isaac Yoder, Manchester: 47’ 3.50”*
2. Keith Everson, Matoaca: 43’ 8.50”
3. Cosray Govan, Clover Hill: 43’ 1.50”
4. Tyler Jones, Manchester: 42’ 8.50”

Boys Discus Throw
1. Chauncey Copeland, Meadowbrook: 125’ 1”
2. Andrew Sundra, Clover Hill: 121’ 10”
3. Marcel Smith, Matoaca: 119’ 3”
4. Tyler Jones, Manchester: 119’

Girls 400 Meters
1. Brina Bently, L.C. Bird: 1:02.16
2. Hanna Wynter, Manchester: 1:02.17
3. Nalicia Tillman, L.C. Bird: 1:03.38
4. Allahna Grant, Manchester: 1:04.04

Girls 1600 Meters
1. Jane Lucas, Manchester: 5:41.76
2. Brittany Williams, Clover Hill: 5:45.09
3. Kristy White, L.C. Bird: 5:49.84
4. Brianna Akright, Manchester: 5:50.41

Girls 3200 Meters
1. Jane Lucas, Manchester: 12:18.09*
2. Brianna Akright, Manchester: 12:36.16
3. Madeleine Henry, L.C. Bird: 12:50.46
4. Kristy White L.C. Bird: 13:04.39

Girls 100 Meters
1. Hanna Wynter, Manchester: 12.57
2. Kaylah Burt, Manchester: 12.67
3. Carmya Dorsey, Meadowbrook: 12.88
4. Sidra Morris, Manchester: 13.02

Girls 200 Meters
1. Hanna Wynter, Manchester: 25.99
2. Kaylah Burt, Manchester: 26.87
3. Carmya Dorsey, Meadowbrook: 27.01
4. Amiracle Powell, Prince George: 27.05

Girls 4 x 100 Meter Relay
1. Meadowbrook- Ampy/Tobey/Walker/Dorsey: 50.40
2. Manchester- Burt/Bullock/Drummond/Ablack: 50.43
3. Prince George- Powell/Mayes/Perkins/Hodge: 51.68
4. L.C. Bird- Hughes/Davenport/Harris/McShine: 52.62

Girls 4 x 400 Relay
1. L.C. Bird-Bently/McShine/Bennett/Tillman: 4:16.67
2. Manchester- Grant/Hicks/Dickerson/Jaromin: 4:20.36
3. Meadowbrook- Ampy/France/Tobey/Walker: 4:21.40
4.Prince George- Bailey/James/Blue/Hodge: 4:27.84

Girls High Jump
1. Jocelyn Perkins, Prince George 5’ 1”
2T. Ananda Ablack, Manchester: 4’ 6”
2T. Kiara Bennett, L.C. Bird: 4’ 6”
4. Taylor Prosise, Clover Hill: J 4’ 6”

Girls Long Jump
1. Jonniece Scott, Manchester: 17’ 4.50”
2. Hanna Wynter, Manchester: 17’ 2.50”
3. Taylor Prosise, Clover Hill: 16’ 9.75
4. Taylor McCoy, Matoaca: 16’ 4”

Girls Shot Put
1. Sidra Morris, Manchester: 42’ 5.50”*
2. Kendra West, Matoaca: 40’ 4”
3. Brianna Jones, Meadowbrook: 31’ 5.50
4. Asia Ward, Clover Hill: 27’ 10.50”

*New meet record