Complete 2015 schedule for Chesterfield and the Tri-Cities varsity football programs.

Clover Hill:

9/3 7:30pm vs. Prince George

9/11 7:00pm @ Matoaca

9/18 7:30pm @ Monacan

9/25 7:30pm @ L.C. Bird

10/2 7:30pm vs. Cosby

10/9 7:30pm @ Wythe

10/16 7:30pm vs. Huguenot

10/23 7:30pm @ Manchester

10/30 7:30pm vs. James River

11/6 7:30pm vs. Midlothian

Colonial Heights:

9/3 7:00pm @ New Kent

9/11 7:00pm @ Park View

9/18 7:00pm vs. Southampton

9/25 7:00pm vs. Thomas Dale

10/2 7:00pm @ Meadowbrook

10/9 7:00pm vs. Prince George

10/16 7:30pm @ Hopewell

10/23 7:00pm vs. Dinwiddie

10/30 7:00pm @ Matoaca

11/6 7:00pm vs. Petersburg

Cosby:

8/28 7:00pm @ Thomas Dale

9/4 7:30pm vs. Matoaca

9/11 7:30pm vs. Monacan

9/18 7:30pm @ Midlothian

10/2 7:30pm @ Clover Hill

10/9 7:30pm vs. Huguenot

10/16 7:30pm vs. L.C. Bird

10/23 7:30pm @ James River

10/30 7:30pm vs. Wythe

11/6 7:30pm vs. Manchester

Dinwiddie:

8/28 7:00pm vs. Monroe

9/4 7:00pm vs. Hanover

9/11 7:00pm @ Caroline

9/25 7:00pm vs. Hopewell

10/2 7:00pm vs. Matoaca

10/9 7:00pm @ Thomas Dale

10/16 7:00pm vs. Prince George

10/23 7:00pm @ Colonial Heights

10/30 7:30pm @ Petersburg

11/6 7:00pm vs. Meadowbrook

Hopewell:

9/3 7:00pm @ Tabb

9/11 7:30pm vs. Powhatan

9/18 7:30pm vs. Hanover

9/25 7:00pm @ Dinwiddie

10/2 7:30pm vs. Petersburg

10/9 7:00pm @ Meadowbrook

10/16 7:30pm vs. Colonial Heights

10/23 7:30pm vs. Matoaca

10/30 7:00pm @ Dale

11/6 7:30pm @ Prince George

James River:

9/3 7:30pm vs. Freeman

9/11 7:30pm vs. Wythe

9/18 7:30pm @ Huguenot

9/25 7:30pm vs. Manchester

10/2 7:00pm @ Chancellor

10/9 7:30pm vs. Monacan

10/16 7:30pm @ Midlothian

10/23 7:30pm vs. Cosby

10/30 7:30pm @ Clover Hill

11/6 7:30pm @ Bird

L.C. Bird:

8/28 6:00pm @ Meadowbrook

9/4 7:00pm @ Thomas Dale

9/11 7:30pm vs. Midlothian

9/18 7:30pm @ Manchester

9/25 7:30pm vs. Clover Hill

10/2 7:30pm @ Monacan

10/16 7:30pm @ Cosby

10/23 7:30pm vs. Wythe

10/30 7:30pm vs. Huguenot

11/6 7:30pm vs. James River

Manchester:

8/28 7:00pm @ Matoaca

9/11 7:30pm @ Huguenot

9/18 7:30pm vs. L.C. Bird

9/25 7:30pm @ James River

10/2 7:30pm vs. Wythe

10/9 7:30pm vs. Midlothian

10/16 7:30pm vs. Hermitage

10/23 7:30pm vs. Clover Hill

10/30 7:30pm @ Monacan

11/6 7:30pm @ Cosby

Matoaca:

8/28 7:00pm vs. Manchester

9/4 7:30pm @ Cosby

9/11 7:00pm vs. Clover Hill

9/25 7:00pm vs. Prince George

10/2 7:00pm @ DInwiddie

10/9 7:30pm @ Petersburg

10/16 7:00pm vs. Meadowbrook

10/23 7:30pm @ Hopewell

10/30 7:00pm vs. Colonial Heights

11/6 7:00pm vs. Thomas Dale

Meadowbrook:

8/28 6:00pm vs. Bird

9/4 7:00pm vs. Hermitage

9/11 7:00pm @ Highland Springs

9/25 7:30pm @ Petersburg

10/2 7:00pm vs. Colonial Heights

10/9 7:00pm vs. Hopewell

10/16 7:00pm @ Matoaca

10/23 7:00pm @ Thomas Dale

10/30 7:00pm vs. Prince George

11/6 7:00pm @ Dinwiddie

Midlothian:

8/28 7:00pm @ Freeman

9/3 7:30pm @ Powhatan

9/11 7:30pm @ Bird

9/18 7:30pm vs. Cosby

9/25 7:30pm vs. Wythe

10/2 7:30pm vs. Huguenot

10/9 7:30pm @ Manchester

10/16 7:30pm vs. James River

10/23 7:30pm vs. Monacan

11/6 7:30pm @ Clover Hill

Monacan:

8/28 7:30pm vs. Caroline

9/3 7:00pm @ Glen Allen

9/11 7:30pm @ Cosby

9/18 7:30pm vs. Clover Hill

9/25 7:30pm vs. Huguenot

10/2 7:30pm vs. Bird

10/9 7:30pm @ James River

10/23 7:30pm @ Midlothian

10/30 7:30pm Manchester

Petersburg:

8/28 7:30pm vs. Nottoway

9/11 7:30pm @ Kettle Run

9/18 7:00pm vs. Monroe

9/25 7:30pm vs. Meadowbrook

10/2 7:30pm @ Hopewell

10/9 7:30pm vs. Matoaca

10/16 7:30pm vs. Thomas Dale

10/23 7:30pm @ Prince George

10/30 7:30pm vs. Dinwiddie

11/6 7:00pm @ Colonial Heights

Prince George:

9/3 7:30pm @ Clover Hill

9/11 7:00pm @ Lee-Davis

9/18 7:00pm vs. Marshall

9/25 7:00pm @ Matoaca

10/2 7:30pm vs. Dale

10/9 7:00pm @ Colonial Heights

10/16 7:00pm @ Dinwiddie

10/23 7:30pm vs. Petersburg

10/30 7:00pm @ Meadowbrook

11/6 7:30pm vs. Hopewell

Thomas Dale:

8/28 7:00pm vs. Cosby

9/4 7:00pm vs. Bird

9/11 7:00pm @ Varina

9/25 7:00pm @ Colonial Heights

10/2 7:30pm @ Prince George

10/9 7:00pm vs. Dinwiddie

10/16 7:30pm @ Petersburg

10/23 7:00pm Meadowbrook

10/30 7:00pm Hopewell

11/6 7:00pm @ Matoaca

Combined Schedule

August

8/28 7:00pm Midlothian @ Freeman

8/28 6:00pm Bird @ Meadowbrook

8/28 7:00pm Cosby @ Thomas Dale

8/28 7:00pm Monroe @ Dinwiddie

8/28 7:00pm Manchester @ Matoaca

8/28 7:30pm Caroline @ Monacan

September

9/3 7:00pm Colonial Heights @ New Kent

9/3 7:00pm Hopewell @ Tabb

9/3 7:00pm Monacan @ Glen Allen

9/3 7:30pm Freeman @ James River

9/3 7:30pm Midlothian @ Powhatan

9/3 7:30pm Prince George @ Clover Hill

9/4 7:00pm Hanover @ Dinwiddie

9/4 7:00pm Hermitage @ Meadowbrook

9/4 7:00pm L.C. Bird @ Thomas Dale

9/4 7:30pm Matoaca @ Cosby

9/11 7:00pm Clover Hill @ Matoaca

9/11 7:00pm Colonial Heights  @ Park View

9/11 7:00pm Dinwiddie @ Caroline

9/11 7:00pm Meadowbrook @ Highland Springs

9/11 7:00pm Prince George @ Lee-Davis

9/11 7:00pm Thomas Dale @ Varina

9/11 7:30pm Manchester @ Huguenot

9/11 7:30pm Midlothian @ L.C. Bird

9/11 7:30pm Monacan @ Cosby

9/11 7:30pm Petersburg @ Kettle Run

9/11 7:30pm Powhatan @ Hopewell

9/11 7:30pm Wythe @ James River

9/18 7:00pm Marshall @ Prince George

9/18 7:00pm Monroe @ Petersburg

9/18 7:00pm Southampton @ Colonial Heights 

9/18 7:30pm Cosby @ Midlothian

9/18 7:30pm Clover Hill @ Monacan

9/18 7:30pm Hanover @ Hopewell

9/18 7:30pm James River @ Huguenot

9/18 7:30pm L.C. Bird @ Manchester

9/25 7:00pm Prince George @ Matoaca

9/25 7:00pm Thomas Dale @ Colonial Heights

9/25 7:00pm Hopewell @ Dinwiddie

9/25 7:30pm Clover Hill @ L.C. Bird

9/25 7:30pm Huguenot @ Monacan

9/25 7:30pm Manchester @ James River

9/25 7:30pm Meadowbrook @ Petersburg

9/25 7:30pm Wythe @ Midlothian

October

10/2 7:00pm Colonial Heights @ Meadowbrook

10/2 7:00pm James River @ Chancellor

10/2 7:00pm Matoaca @ Dinwiddie

10/2 7:30pm Cosby @ Clover Hill

10/2 7:30pm  Huguenot @ Midlothian

10/2 7:30pm L.C. Bird @ Monacan

10/2 7:30pm Petersburg @ Hopewell

10/2 7:30pm Wythe @ Manchester

10/9 7:00pm Dinwiddie @ Thomas Dale

10/9 7:00pm Hopewell @ Meadowbrook

10/9 7:00pm Prince George @ Colonial Heights

10/9 7:30pm Clover Hill @ Wythe

10/9 7:30pm Huguenot @ Cosby

10/9 7:30pm Matoaca @ Petersburg

10/9 7:30pm Midlothian @ Manchester

10/9 7:30pm Monacan @ James River

10/16 7:00pm Meadowbrook @ Matoaca

10/16 7:00pm Prince George @ Dinwiddie

10/16 7:30pm Huguenot @ Clover Hill

10/16 7:30pm Colonial Heights @ Hopewell

10/16 7:30pm Hermitage @ Manchester

10/16 7:30pm James River @ Midlothian

10/16 7:30pm L.C. Bird @ Cosby

10/23 7:00pm Dinwiddie @ Colonial Heights

10/23 7:00pm Meadowbrook @ Thomas Dale

10/23 7:30pm Clover Hill @ Manchester

10/23 7:30pm Cosby @ James River

10/23 7:30pm Matoaca @ Hopewell

10/23 7:30pm Monacan @ Midlothian

10/23 7:30pm Petersburg @ Prince George

10/23 7:30pm Wythe @ L.C. Bird

10/30 7:00pm Colonial Heights @ Matoaca

10/30 7:00pm Hopewell @ Thomas Dale

10/30 7:00pm Prince George @ Meadowbrook

10/30 7:30pm Dinwiddie @ Petersburg

10/30 7:30pm Huguenot @ L.C. Bird

10/30 7:30pm James River @ Clover Hill

10/30 7:30pm Manchester @ Monacan

10/30 7:30pm Wythe @ Cosby

November

11/6 7:00pm Meadowbrook @ Dinwiddie

11/6 7:00pm Petersburg @ Colonial Heights

11/6 7:00pm Thomas Dale @ Matoaca

11/6 7:30pm Hopewell @ Prince George

11/6 7:30pm James River @ L.C. Bird

11/6 7:30pm Manchester @ Cosby

11/6 7:30pm Midlothian @ Clover Hill