1600M Run- Girls 1. Kristy White (LCB) 6:04.70 2. Madeleine Henry (LCB) 6:06.64 3. Emma Miller (LCB) 6:06.65 3200M Run- Girls 1. Madeleine Henry...

1600M Run- Girls

1. Kristy White (LCB) 6:04.70
2. Madeleine Henry (LCB) 6:06.64
3. Emma Miller (LCB) 6:06.65

3200M Run- Girls

1. Madeleine Henry (LCB) 13:32.01
2. Kristy White (LCB) 13:35.77
3. Emma Miller (LCB) 13:45.84

4X200 Relay- Girls

1. Highland Springs 1:52.50
2. Prince George 1:55.54
3. L.C. Bird 1:58.55

4×800 Relay- Girls

1. Prince George 11:03.52
2. Highland Springs 11:18.23
3. L.C. Bird 11:32.14

500M Dash- Girls

1. Tenae Washington (Varina) 1:20.89
2. Alexis Stafford (Varina) 1:22.23
3. Nalicia Tillman (LCB) 1:24.96

55m Dash- Girls

1. Kamiyah Temple (HSHS) 7.44
2. Lolamone Akindele (Varina) 7.73
3. Carmya Dorsey (MBK) 7.73

High Jump- Girls

1. Kiara Bennett (LCB) 4-8
2. Alexus Lyons (PG) 4-6
3. Carmya Dorsey (MBK) 4-6

Shot Put- Girls

1. Sydney Tobey (MBK) 28-04.00
2. Tamara Bullock (HSHS) 28-04.00
3. LeJeriah Martinez (HSHS) 26-10.00

Triple Jump- Girls

1. Carmya Dorsey (MBK) 31-04.50
2. Deshonde McCray (HSHS) 30-03.25
3. Destiny Goodwin (HSHS) 30-01.00

1000M Run- Boys

1. Jordan Fountain (Varina) 2:44.19
2. Kenny Sullivan (LCB) 2:44.99
3. Tucker McKay (Matoaca 2:47.57

1600M Run- Boys

1. Tyler McNulty (LCB) 4:51.62
2. Alex Albin (LCB) 4:56.53
3. Tucker McKay (Matoaca) 4:59.25

300M Dash- Boys

1. Tarik Samuel (PG) 36.34
2. Josiah Hill (LCB) 37.15
3. Jourdan Davis (Varina) 37.58

3200M Run- Boys

1. Tyler McNulty (LCB) 10:13.98
2. Alex Albin (LCB) 10:34.70
3. Kenny Sullivan (LCB) 10:43.56

4×200 Relay- Boys

1. Varina 1:34.15
2. Highland Springs 1:34.91
3. Meadowbrook 1:36.18
4. L.C. Bird 1:39.27

4×400 Relay- Boys

1. Prince George 3:38.17
2. L.C. Bird 3:38.21
3. Highland Springs 3:40.20

4×800 Relay- Boys

1. Highland Springs 8:45.98
2. Varina 8:51.15
3. L.C. Bird 9:06.85

Long Jump- Boys

1. Anthony Warner (Matoaca) 21-04.00
2. Thomas Berry (HSHS) 19-10.00
3. De’Andre Henderson (HSHS) 19-03.00

Shot Put- Boys

1. Saije Daniel (HSHS) 46-03.00
2. Gioviani Gee-Miles (HSHS) 43-02.50
3. Chauncey Copeland (MBK) 40-04.00

Triple Jump- Boys

1. Anthony Warner (Matoaca) 40-00.00
2. Deonte Talley (Matoaca) 39-10.50
3. Thomas Berry (HSHS) 39-09.50